Difference between revisions of "Template:CT-Ship-Design"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="border: 1px solid #c0c090;background-color: #f8eaba;" | {| style="border: 1px solid #c0c090;background-color: #f8eaba;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: Travstarterboxset1.jpg| | + | | [[Image: Travstarterboxset1.jpg|100px|Maintenance]] |
|The featured ship was originally designed using [[Classic Traveller]] ship design rules. | |The featured ship was originally designed using [[Classic Traveller]] ship design rules. | ||
* [[Book 2]] [[Starships]] was a {{CT}} [[ToolSet]]. | * [[Book 2]] [[Starships]] was a {{CT}} [[ToolSet]]. | ||
Revision as of 15:37, 27 October 2019
The featured ship was originally designed using Classic Traveller ship design rules.
|
This template adds the article to Category: CT-Ship-Design