Difference between revisions of "Atmosphere/summary"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Vacuum Atmosphere & [[Exotic Atmosphere]] | + | | Vacuum Atmosphere & Conventional [[Exotic Atmosphere]] |
| '''World''' <section begin="A"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="A"/> | | '''World''' <section begin="A"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="A"/> | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Vacuum Atmosphere & [[Exotic Atmosphere]] | + | | Vacuum Atmosphere & Conventional [[Exotic Atmosphere]] |
| '''World''' <section begin="B"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="B"/> | | '''World''' <section begin="B"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="B"/> | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Vacuum Atmosphere & [[Exotic Atmosphere]] | + | | Vacuum Atmosphere & Conventional [[Exotic Atmosphere]] |
| '''World''' <section begin="C"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="C"/> | | '''World''' <section begin="C"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="C"/> | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Vacuum Atmosphere & [[Exotic Atmosphere]] | + | | Vacuum Atmosphere & Unusual [[Exotic Atmosphere]] |
| '''World''' <section begin="D"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="D"/> | | '''World''' <section begin="D"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="D"/> | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Ellipsoid Atmosphere]] & Unusual [[Exotic Atmosphere]] |
| '''World''' <section begin="E"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="E"/> | | '''World''' <section begin="E"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="E"/> | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Vacuum Atmosphere & [[Exotic Atmosphere]] | + | | Vacuum Atmosphere & Unusual [[Exotic Atmosphere]] |
| '''World''' <section begin="F"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="F"/> | | '''World''' <section begin="F"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="F"/> | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:26, 12 August 2018
Atmosphere Classifications -> Summary Synopsis Paragraphs
| Atmo Code | Statement (Summary Synopsis Paragraph) | Remarks |
|---|---|---|
| Vacuum Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Trace Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Very Thin Atmosphere & Tainted Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Very Thin Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Thin Atmosphere & Tainted Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Thin Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Standard Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Standard Atmosphere & Tainted Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Dense Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Dense Atmosphere & Tainted Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Vacuum Atmosphere & Conventional Exotic Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Vacuum Atmosphere & Conventional Exotic Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Vacuum Atmosphere & Conventional Exotic Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Vacuum Atmosphere & Unusual Exotic Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Ellipsoid Atmosphere & Unusual Exotic Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Vacuum Atmosphere & Unusual Exotic Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |