Difference between revisions of "Translations:User:Sugaar/traducción/7/en"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Article !! Estado !! Translation !! Revised !! Reviewed | ! Article !! Estado !! Translation !! Revised !! Reviewed | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Versions_of_Traveller|Versiones de Traveller]] || Reviewed || [[User:Hitman|Hitman]] || Sugaar || Yes | + | | [[Versions_of_Traveller|Versiones de Traveller]] || Reviewed || [[User:Hitman|Hitman]] || [[User:Sugaar|Sugaar]] || Yes |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Classic_Traveller|Classic Traveller]] || Reviewed || [[User:Jorge.serrano|Jorge Serrano]] || [[User:Sugaar|Sugaar]] || Yes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mongoose_Traveller]] || Reviewed || [[User:ForjaSalvaje|ForjaSalvaje]] || || Yes | | [[Mongoose_Traveller]] || Reviewed || [[User:ForjaSalvaje|ForjaSalvaje]] || || Yes | ||
Revision as of 18:30, 16 October 2020
Translated Pages
| Article | Estado | Translation | Revised | Reviewed |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Versiones de Traveller | Reviewed | Hitman | Sugaar | Yes |
| Classic Traveller | Reviewed | Jorge Serrano | Sugaar | Yes |
| Mongoose_Traveller | Reviewed | ForjaSalvaje | Yes | |
| Calendario Imperial | Reviewed | Viajero Salvaje | Hitman | Yes |
| Nobleza Imperial | Reviewed | Jorge Serrano | Sugaar | Yes |
| Perfil de Mundo Universal (PMU) | Reviewed | Johansolo | Sugaar | Yes |
| Sistema (Sistema estelar) | Reviewed | Johansolo | Sugaar | Yes |
| Planetary Size | Reviewed | Johansolo | Jorge Serrano | Yes |
| Universo de Traveller Oficial (UTO) | Reviewed | Johansolo | Sugaar | Yes |
| Nuevo Traveller | Reviewed | Jorge Serrano | Yes | |
| Date Conversion | Reviewed | Viajero Salvaje | Yes | |
| Starport | Reviewed | Johansolo | Yes | |
| Hydrosphere | Reviewed | Johansolo | Yes |