Difference between revisions of "User:MaggotIISS/Future hopes"
MaggotIISS (talk | contribs) m |
MaggotIISS (talk | contribs) m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! | + | ! Name !! Sector !! Subsector !! System !! Header text !! Header text |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Klii || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Marx|| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Tracii|| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Debii|| Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Fergii || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Example || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | + | | Jimii || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example |
| + | | | ||
| + | | Iggii || Example || Example || Example || Example || Example | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:44, 7 August 2018
Mark Ferguson
maggot.iiss@sky.com
| Name | Sector | Subsector | System | Header text | Header text | |||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Klii | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |||||||
| Marx | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |||||||
| Tracii | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |||||||
| Debii | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |||||||
| Fergii | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | |||||||
| Jimii | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example | Iggii | Example | Example | Example | Example | Example |
Saarpuhii Engegueklii Agushdakemgam
Duke of Kesali
https://travellermap.com/?x=-5.629&y=43.5&scale=64&options=50175&dimunofficial=1
Marx Sagaa (a.k.a. Markii)
Baron of Fraynj
https://travellermap.com/?x=-42.868&y=17&scale=64&options=50175&dimunofficial=1
Tracii
ID#11, Chief of Supply (Lt.Cmdr.),
BCF Shurduu,
154th BRS
Debii
ID#104, Executive Officer (Lt.Cmdr.),
BR Galek,
154th BRS
Fergii
ID#88, Troop Commander (Captain O3), Delta Troop (Lift Cavalry)
5th Squadron (Lift Cavalry), 4518th LIR,
MCG The Final Victory At Uakye
https://travellermap.com/?x=-96.562&y=75&scale=64&options=50175&dimunofficial=1
Jimii
ID#279, Platoon Leader (Lt. O2), 3rd Platoon, Delta Troop (Lift Cavalry),
5th Squadron (Lif Cavalry), 4518th LIR
MCG Battle of Mongo
https://travellermap.com/?x=-101.758&y=76&scale=64&options=50175&dimunofficial=1
Iggii (Vargr)
TAS Member OF Galis (Delphi/0918) NOT FROM!
https://travellermap.com/?x=34.208&y=-17.5&scale=64&options=50175&dimunofficial=1