Difference between revisions of "Template:CT-Ship-Design"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:48px-Nuvola apps kcontrol.png|48px|Maintenance]] | | [[Image:48px-Nuvola apps kcontrol.png|48px|Maintenance]] | ||
| − | |The featured ship was originally designed using [[Classic | + | |The featured ship was originally designed using [[Classic Traveller]] ship design rules. |
|} | |} | ||
<includeonly> | <includeonly> | ||
Revision as of 21:50, 25 October 2019
| The featured ship was originally designed using Classic Traveller ship design rules. |
This template adds the article to Category: CT-Ship-Design