Difference between revisions of "Template:MT-Ship-Design"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="va-templatebox" style="background-color: #f8eaba;" | {| class="va-templatebox" style="background-color: #f8eaba;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: RebellionIcon128.png| | + | | [[Image: RebellionIcon128.png|75px|Rebellion]] |
|This ship was originally designed using [[MegaTraveller]] ship design rules. | |This ship was originally designed using [[MegaTraveller]] ship design rules. | ||
| − | |} | + | * {{Ludography cite|name=Referee's Manual|version=MegaTraveller|page=}} |
| − | <includeonly> | + | |}<includeonly> |
[[Category: MT ship designs]] | [[Category: MT ship designs]] | ||
</includeonly><noinclude> | </includeonly><noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 00:16, 6 June 2022
This ship was originally designed using MegaTraveller ship design rules.
|
This template adds the article to Category: MT ship designs