Difference between revisions of "Third Imperium 04"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Reggie Marx (talk | contribs) |
Reggie Marx (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Cyborgs, Part 1 ||align="right" | 16 | | Cyborgs, Part 1 ||align="right" | 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | Traveller's Advice ||align="right" | 19 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Inside Equipment ||align="right" | 19 | + | | Inside Equipment ||align="right" | 19 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:24, 16 February 2016
Depreciated template! Please replace me!
| Third Imperium | |
|---|---|
![]() Issue 4 | |
| Publisher | Galaxy Games |
| Version | Classic Traveller |
| Author | Mike Jackson |
| Format | |
| Canonical | no |
| Year Published | 1986 |
Published Quarterly
Credits
Staff: Mike Jackson editor, David New, Paul Stoneman, Aaron von Berg
Table of Contents
Traveller's Hardware 4 Traveller: 2300 review 5 Pirate Corsair 6 The Borderland Subsector 8 Feature Adventure 10 Missiles 15 Cyborgs, Part 1 16 Traveller's Advice 19 Inside Equipment 19
