Difference between revisions of "Third Imperium 07"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Reggie Marx (talk | contribs) |
Reggie Marx (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| Hiver Embassy Ship || align="right" | 5 | | Hiver Embassy Ship || align="right" | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Dpres Subsector]] || align="right" | | + | | [[Dpres Subsector]] || align="right" | 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| Feature Adventure: The Gabriel Project || align="right" | 10 | | Feature Adventure: The Gabriel Project || align="right" | 10 | ||
Revision as of 19:38, 16 February 2016
Depreciated template! Please replace me!
| Third Imperium | |
|---|---|
Issue 7 | |
| Publisher | Galaxy Games |
| Version | Classic Traveller |
| Author | Mike Jackson |
| Format | |
| Canonical | no |
| Year Published | 1987 |
The Canadian Traveller Fanzine. Published quarterly.
Credits
- Staff: Mike Jackson editor, David New
- Contributors: Duncan Torrance, Ed Edwards
Table of Contents
Personalities of the Rebellion 3 Hiver Embassy Ship 5 Dpres Subsector 8 Feature Adventure: The Gabriel Project 10 Imperial Navy Uniforms 15 Traveller's Hardware 16 Customized Starships 17 Traveller's Advice 19 Inside Equipment 19