Difference between revisions of "Template:MT-Ship-Design"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="border: 1px solid #c0c090;background-color: #f8eaba;" | {| style="border: 1px solid #c0c090;background-color: #f8eaba;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image: RebellionIcon128.png|48px|Maintenance]] |
|The featured ship was originally designed using [[MegaTraveller]] ship design rules. | |The featured ship was originally designed using [[MegaTraveller]] ship design rules. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:20, 27 October 2019
| The featured ship was originally designed using MegaTraveller ship design rules. |
This template adds the article to Category: MT-Ship-Design