Difference between revisions of "Atmosphere/summary"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Remarks | ! Remarks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Vacuum Atmosphere | + | | [[Vacuum]] Atmosphere |
| '''World''' <section begin="0"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="0"/> | | '''World''' <section begin="0"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="0"/> | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[Very Thin Atmosphere]] & [[Tainted Atmosphere]] |
| '''World''' <section begin="1"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="1"/> | | '''World''' <section begin="1"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="1"/> | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Vacuum Atmosphere | + | | Vacuum Atmosphere & [[Tainted Atmosphere]] |
| '''World''' <section begin="4"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="4"/> | | '''World''' <section begin="4"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="4"/> | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Vacuum Atmosphere | + | | Vacuum Atmosphere & [[Tainted Atmosphere]] |
| '''World''' <section begin="7"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="7"/> | | '''World''' <section begin="7"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="7"/> | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Vacuum Atmosphere | + | | Vacuum Atmosphere & [[Tainted Atmosphere]] |
| '''World''' <section begin="9"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="9"/> | | '''World''' <section begin="9"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="9"/> | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Vacuum Atmosphere | + | | Vacuum Atmosphere & [[Exotic Atmosphere]] |
| '''World''' <section begin="A"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="A"/> | | '''World''' <section begin="A"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="A"/> | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Vacuum Atmosphere | + | | Vacuum Atmosphere & [[Exotic Atmosphere]] |
| '''World''' <section begin="B"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="B"/> | | '''World''' <section begin="B"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="B"/> | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Vacuum Atmosphere | + | | Vacuum Atmosphere & [[Exotic Atmosphere]] |
| '''World''' <section begin="C"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="C"/> | | '''World''' <section begin="C"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="C"/> | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Vacuum Atmosphere | + | | Vacuum Atmosphere & [[Exotic Atmosphere]] |
| '''World''' <section begin="D"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="D"/> | | '''World''' <section begin="D"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="D"/> | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Vacuum Atmosphere | + | | Vacuum Atmosphere & [[Exotic Atmosphere]] |
| '''World''' <section begin="E"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="E"/> | | '''World''' <section begin="E"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="E"/> | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Vacuum Atmosphere | + | | Vacuum Atmosphere & [[Exotic Atmosphere]] |
| '''World''' <section begin="F"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="F"/> | | '''World''' <section begin="F"/>does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. <section end="F"/> | ||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:22, 12 August 2018
.
Atmosphere Classifications -> Summary Synopsis Paragraphs
| Atmo Code | Statement (Summary Synopsis Paragraph) | Remarks |
|---|---|---|
| Vacuum Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Very Thin Atmosphere & Tainted Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Vacuum Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Vacuum Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Vacuum Atmosphere & Tainted Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Vacuum Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Vacuum Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Vacuum Atmosphere & Tainted Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Vacuum Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Vacuum Atmosphere & Tainted Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Vacuum Atmosphere & Exotic Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Vacuum Atmosphere & Exotic Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Vacuum Atmosphere & Exotic Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Vacuum Atmosphere & Exotic Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Vacuum Atmosphere & Exotic Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |
| Vacuum Atmosphere & Exotic Atmosphere | World does not meet the criteria for any standard classification. | TBD |